Concerts in Ohio

    REGGAE / REGGAETON

    9/29/2018 20:00 Iration, Common Kings & Katastro
    10/25/2018 19:00 Passafire
    11/04/2018 20:00 Stephen Marley
    11/10/2018 20:00 The Wailers
    12/14/2018 21:00 The Cliftones

    RAP / HIP HOP

    9/21/2018 20:00 Dominique Larue
    9/21/2018 20:00 Bone Thugs N Harmony
    9/22/2018 21:00 Sons of Silverton & Raised By Wolves
    9/22/2018 21:00 Restriktid
    9/23/2018 19:30 J. Cole, Young Thug, Jaden Smith & EarthGang
    10/01/2018 20:00 MC Chris
    10/02/2018 18:30 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/04/2018 20:00 Del the Funky Homosapien
    10/05/2018 19:00 NBA Youngboy
    10/05/2018 21:00 Skizzy Mars
    10/05/2018 20:00 Mod Sun
    10/07/2018 20:00 Shoreline Mafia
    10/09/2018 20:00 NF - Nate Feuerstein
    10/10/2018 18:00 Twiztid
    10/11/2018 20:00 Lil Xan
    10/12/2018 20:00 Blockhead
    10/12/2018 20:00 Lil Xan
    10/16/2018 20:00 Hoodie Allen
    10/17/2018 19:00 Watsky
    10/18/2018 20:00 Lil Pump
    10/18/2018 20:00 Watsky
    10/19/2018 18:00 Project Pat
    10/19/2018 19:00 Lil Pump
    10/20/2018 19:00 B.Keyz
    10/21/2018 20:00 Atmosphere
    10/23/2018 19:00 Kyle
    10/23/2018 20:00 Kevin Gates
    10/23/2018 18:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    10/24/2018 20:30 Scarlxrd
    10/24/2018 19:00 Kevin Gates
    10/25/2018 19:00 Atmosphere
    10/26/2018 19:00 Lil Ugly Mane & No Warning
    10/27/2018 20:00 Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
    11/03/2018 19:00 Lil Yachty
    11/03/2018 20:00 Chief Keef
    11/04/2018 19:30 Hobo Johnson & The Lovemakers
    11/05/2018 19:00 Lil Yachty
    11/06/2018 20:00 ¡Mayday!
    11/09/2018 19:00 MC Lars & I Fight Dragons
    11/10/2018 18:30 LeCrae & Andy Mineo
    11/16/2018 19:00 6LACK
    11/23/2018 20:00 Amine
    11/24/2018 19:00 G Herbo, Southside & Queen Key
    11/25/2018 18:00 Tech N9ne
    12/01/2018 19:00 Just Juice
    12/04/2018 19:30 Travis Scott
    12/06/2018 19:00 Oliver Francis

    R&B / SOUL

    9/22/2018 19:00 Jeffrey Osborne, Peabo Bryson, Angela Winbush & Keith Washington
    9/29/2018 19:00 Cautious Clay
    10/06/2018 20:00 The Isley Brothers
    10/14/2018 19:30 Rita Coolidge
    11/10/2018 20:00 Gladys Knight
    11/15/2018 19:30 The Spinners
    11/24/2018 20:00 Maxwell
    11/30/2018 20:00 Allen Stone
    12/02/2018 19:00 H.E.R.
    12/07/2018 20:30 Lyfe Jennings

    POP / ROCK

    9/19/2018 20:00 Mimicking Birds
    9/20/2018 21:00 Twin Peaks
    9/20/2018 20:00 Matt and Kim
    9/20/2018 19:00 Jeremy Zucker
    9/20/2018 19:00 White Denim
    9/21/2018 19:00 Seconds To Live
    9/21/2018 20:30 Animal Years
    9/21/2018 20:00 Ringo Starr And His All Starr Band
    9/22/2018 20:00 Archie and the Bunkers
    9/22/2018 20:00 Beth Hart
    9/22/2018 20:00 The Speedbumps
    9/22/2018 19:00 Hudson Moore
    9/22/2018 20:00 Chris Platis
    9/22/2018 19:00 Father John Misty
    9/23/2018 19:30 Kingston Trio
    9/23/2018 19:00 REO Speedwagon
    9/23/2018 20:15 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    9/25/2018 20:00 Butch Walker
    9/25/2018 19:00 Shakey Graves
    9/25/2018 19:30 Maroon 5 & Julia Michaels
    9/26/2018 20:00 Randy Bachman
    9/26/2018 20:30 The Buttertones
    9/27/2018 19:00 Danny Gokey
    9/27/2018 19:00 Will Hoge Band
    9/28/2018 19:00 Shinedown & Godsmack
    9/28/2018 19:00 Dead Sara
    9/28/2018 20:15 The Babys
    9/29/2018 22:00 The Midwestern
    9/29/2018 19:00 Jimmie Vaughan
    9/29/2018 20:00 Eddie Money
    9/29/2018 20:00 Ambrosia
    9/29/2018 19:00 Phil Keaggy
    9/30/2018 19:30 Jimmie Vaughan
    10/02/2018 17:00 Koo Koo Kanga Roo
    10/02/2018 19:30 St. Lucia
    10/02/2018 20:00 The Score
    10/02/2018 18:00 Neck Deep
    10/02/2018 19:00 Island - Band
    10/02/2018 19:30 Justin Timberlake
    10/03/2018 19:00 The Revivalists
    10/03/2018 19:30 Sweetheart of the Rodeo: Roger McGuinn & Chris Hillman
    10/03/2018 20:00 Joan Baez
    10/04/2018 20:30 Twiddle
    10/04/2018 20:00 Amy Helm
    10/04/2018 20:00 Ray Wylie Hubbard
    10/04/2018 19:00 Nathaniel Rateliff and The Night Sweats
    10/04/2018 19:30 Jennifer Knapp
    10/04/2018 19:00 The Score
    10/05/2018 20:00 Meg Myers
    10/05/2018 21:00 The Menus
    10/05/2018 21:00 Carlos Jones
    10/05/2018 19:00 Dreamers
    10/05/2018 19:30 Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls, Lucero - The Band & The Menzingers
    10/06/2018 21:00 9th District
    10/06/2018 19:00 Like Pacific & Roam
    10/06/2018 20:00 Steely Dan
    10/07/2018 20:00 Emily Kinney
    10/07/2018 19:00 Your Smith
    10/08/2018 20:00 Dreamers
    10/09/2018 20:00 MeWithoutYou
    10/09/2018 19:00 Vein
    10/09/2018 19:00 Nothing But Thieves
    10/09/2018 20:00 Lucia Micarelli
    10/10/2018 21:00 The Essex Green
    10/10/2018 19:30 Thrice
    10/11/2018 20:30 Allan Rayman
    10/11/2018 18:00 Cat Power
    10/11/2018 20:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    10/11/2018 20:00 Lucia Micarelli
    10/11/2018 19:30 Simple Minds
    10/12/2018 19:00 Uptight Sugar
    10/12/2018 19:30 Thunderstruck - A Tribute To AC/DC
    10/12/2018 21:00 Bone Folder & Mutilatred
    10/12/2018 20:00 The Doobie Brothers
    10/12/2018 20:00 Shawn Colvin
    10/12/2018 21:30 Blood, Sweat and Tears
    10/12/2018 19:00 Blood Sweat and Tears
    10/13/2018 21:00 Radioactivity
    10/13/2018 19:00 Shawn Colvin
    10/13/2018 19:00 Dark Star Orchestra
    10/13/2018 20:00 Gruff Rhys
    10/13/2018 20:00 Ninja Sex Party
    10/13/2018 21:00 Thee Oh Sees
    10/14/2018 19:00 Angra
    10/15/2018 20:00 Pete Yorn
    10/16/2018 19:00 Spafford
    10/16/2018 20:00 Emily Kinney
    10/16/2018 20:00 Joyce Manor
    10/16/2018 19:00 Hippo Campus & The Districts
    10/17/2018 19:00 Big Daddy Weave
    10/17/2018 19:00 Billy Gibbons
    10/17/2018 19:30 Sammy Hagar and the Circle
    10/17/2018 20:00 Joyce Manor
    10/17/2018 19:30 Ray LaMontagne
    10/17/2018 19:00 The Mersey Beatles
    10/18/2018 20:00 Pete Yorn
    10/18/2018 19:30 Big Data
    10/18/2018 20:00 Soft Machine
    10/18/2018 20:00 Phil Collins
    10/19/2018 20:00 REDFAN
    10/19/2018 19:00 Lovelytheband
    10/19/2018 19:30 Big Data
    10/19/2018 19:00 Astronoid
    10/19/2018 19:00 Lovelytheband
    10/19/2018 20:15 Ted Vigil
    10/19/2018 20:00 Phil Collins
    10/20/2018 20:00 Ekoostik Hookah
    10/20/2018 20:00 Neil Zaza's One Dark Night: A Rock Symphony of Macabre
    10/20/2018 20:00 The Barr Brothers
    10/20/2018 19:00 Lynyrd Skynyrd
    10/20/2018 20:15 Rickie Lee Jones
    10/20/2018 20:00 The Eagles
    10/21/2018 19:30 Billy Gibbons
    10/23/2018 19:00 Jonathan Richman
    10/23/2018 19:30 Thunderpussy
    10/23/2018 19:00 Twenty One Pilots
    10/25/2018 19:00 SayWeCanFly & A Summer High
    10/25/2018 20:00 Polyphia
    10/25/2018 19:00 Francesca Battistelli
    10/25/2018 20:30 Jonathan Richman & Tommy Larkins
    10/25/2018 19:30 moe.
    10/25/2018 19:30 Rocktopia
    10/25/2018 19:30 Paul Anka
    10/25/2018 20:15 Martin Barre
    10/25/2018 19:00 Kick Out The Jams: MC50
    10/26/2018 20:00 Matt Johnson's Dueling Piano Fiasco
    10/26/2018 19:00 SayWeCanFly & A Summer High
    10/26/2018 20:30 John Lodge
    10/26/2018 20:00 Paula Abdul
    10/26/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    10/27/2018 20:00 Matt Johnson's Dueling Piano Fiasco
    10/27/2018 20:00 Rocktopia
    10/27/2018 20:00 Alice Cooper
    10/27/2018 19:00 Hey Ocean!
    10/28/2018 19:00 The Influence
    10/28/2018 16:30 Eric Johnson
    10/29/2018 19:00 Sure Sure & Wilderado
    10/30/2018 19:00 Slothrust
    10/30/2018 19:00 Chris Robinson Brotherhood
    10/31/2018 19:00 Blues Traveler
    11/01/2018 19:00 The Birthday Massacre
    11/01/2018 19:00 The Breeders
    11/01/2018 19:30 Boz Scaggs
    11/02/2018 20:00 Sea of Treachery
    11/02/2018 19:00 MAX
    11/02/2018 20:00 (Sandy) Alex G
    11/02/2018 20:00 Colony House
    11/02/2018 19:30 Liverpool Legends
    11/02/2018 20:00 David Cook
    11/02/2018 20:30 Why? Plays Alopecia
    11/02/2018 19:00 MAX
    11/02/2018 19:30 Steven Curtis Chapman
    11/02/2018 20:00 Jefferson Starship
    11/02/2018 20:00 Elton John
    11/03/2018 20:00 Let It Happen
    11/03/2018 20:00 Wavves & Beach Fossils
    11/03/2018 21:00 Justin Courtney Pierre
    11/03/2018 20:00 Elton John
    11/04/2018 20:00 I'm With Her: Sara Watkins, Sarah Jarosz & Aoife O'Donovan
    11/05/2018 19:30 I'm With Her: Sara Watkins, Sarah Jarosz & Aoife O'Donovan
    11/06/2018 20:00 Nicki Bluhm
    11/06/2018 18:00 Palaye Royale
    11/06/2018 20:30 Deafheaven & DIIV
    11/07/2018 20:00 James McMurtry
    11/07/2018 18:30 Prettymuch
    11/07/2018 20:00 Deafheaven & DIIV
    11/07/2018 20:30 Big Gigantic
    11/07/2018 20:00 Don Felder
    11/07/2018 20:00 Fleetwood Mac
    11/08/2018 19:30 Rumours of Fleetwood Mac
    11/08/2018 19:00 Hanson String Theory
    11/08/2018 19:00 Ashley McBryde
    11/09/2018 19:00 The Birthday Massacre
    11/09/2018 19:00 Elle King
    11/09/2018 19:30 Antarctigo Vespucci
    11/09/2018 19:00 Driftwood
    11/09/2018 20:00 Todd Snider
    11/09/2018 21:00 Los Campesinos!
    11/09/2018 20:00 Kansas - The Band
    11/10/2018 17:30 Columbus Funk N Beer Fest: Big Gigantic & Flamingosis - Saturday Admission
    11/10/2018 19:00 All Get Out
    11/10/2018 20:30 Joshua Radin
    11/10/2018 20:00 Jim James
    11/10/2018 19:00 Thrice
    11/10/2018 20:00 Dawes
    11/10/2018 19:00 Ashley McBryde
    11/10/2018 19:00 Tenacious D
    11/11/2018 19:30 Alan Parsons Project
    11/11/2018 21:00 Minnesota
    11/12/2018 20:00 Mike Shinoda
    11/13/2018 20:30 The Dodos
    11/13/2018 20:00 Bob Dylan
    11/13/2018 19:30 John Hiatt
    11/13/2018 20:00 Justin Courtney Pierre
    11/14/2018 21:00 Four Fists
    11/14/2018 19:00 Little Steven and The Disciples of Soul
    11/14/2018 19:00 Kasbo
    11/14/2018 20:30 Low
    11/15/2018 18:45 Waterparks
    11/15/2018 19:00 Four Fists
    11/16/2018 20:00 Houndmouth
    11/16/2018 19:30 Winger & Firehouse
    11/16/2018 20:00 Little Steven and The Disciples of Soul
    11/16/2018 19:00 Cloud Nothings
    11/17/2018 19:00 Palaye Royale
    11/17/2018 21:00 Cloud Nothings
    11/17/2018 20:00 Al Stewart
    11/17/2018 20:30 Donna The Buffalo
    11/17/2018 20:00 Michael Kelsey
    11/18/2018 20:30 Death From Above 1979
    11/19/2018 18:30 Myles Kennedy
    11/19/2018 20:00 Louis The Child
    11/20/2018 19:30 Indigo Girls
    11/20/2018 19:30 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    11/20/2018 19:00 Jackyl
    11/21/2018 19:30 Brian Setzer Orchestra
    11/23/2018 20:00 Matt Johnson's Dueling Piano Fiasco
    11/23/2018 20:00 98 Degrees
    11/24/2018 20:00 Matt Johnson's Dueling Piano Fiasco
    11/24/2018 20:00 Welshly Arms
    11/24/2018 20:00 98 Degrees
    11/26/2018 19:30 Lindsey Buckingham
    11/27/2018 20:00 Amy Ray Band
    11/27/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
    11/28/2018 20:00 Rubblebucket
    11/28/2018 20:00 David Crosby
    11/28/2018 20:00 MeWithoutYou
    11/28/2018 20:00 The Lone Bellow
    11/29/2018 19:00 The Kooks
    11/29/2018 20:00 Rubblebucket
    11/30/2018 20:00 Joy Williams
    11/30/2018 20:00 America - The Band
    12/01/2018 20:30 Canned Heat
    12/01/2018 20:00 Reverend Horton Heat
    12/01/2018 18:00 Underoath
    12/01/2018 20:00 Brian Wilson
    12/02/2018 20:00 Kris Allen
    12/02/2018 20:00 Straight No Chaser
    12/05/2018 18:00 The Struts
    12/05/2018 19:00 Jason Bonham's Led Zeppelin Experience
    12/06/2018 20:15 Brand X
    12/07/2018 20:30 Jon McLaughlin
    12/09/2018 19:30 Michael Bolton
    12/11/2018 19:30 Darlene Love
    12/14/2018 19:00 Like Moths To Flames
    12/14/2018 20:00 Dennis Deyoung
    12/14/2018 19:00 The Lettermen
    12/15/2018 20:00 Over The Rhine
    12/16/2018 19:30 Joan Jett And The Blackhearts
    12/16/2018 19:30 Straight No Chaser
    12/16/2018 15:00 Straight No Chaser
    12/20/2018 19:30 Straight No Chaser
    12/21/2018 20:00 Over The Rhine
    12/22/2018 20:00 Tiger Sex
    12/22/2018 20:00 Over The Rhine
    12/23/2018 15:00 Jim Brickman
    12/23/2018 14:00 Over The Rhine
    12/26/2018 19:30 Jim Brickman
    12/27/2018 19:30 Bret Michaels
    12/28/2018 20:00 Winger & Firehouse
    12/31/2018 21:00 Tropidelic & Zach Deputy
    1/15/2019 19:30 John Oates
    1/19/2019 20:00 Bob Seger And The Silver Bullet Band
    1/26/2019 20:00 Big Bad Voodoo Daddy
    1/26/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco
    1/30/2019 19:00 Panic! At The Disco
    2/06/2019 20:00 Cher
    2/10/2019 3:30 John Mellencamp
    2/10/2019 19:30 Cher
    2/10/2019 19:00 Amy Grant
    2/19/2019 3:30 John Mellencamp
    2/20/2019 20:30 Kurt Vile and The Violators & The Sadies
    2/27/2019 20:00 Elton John
    3/16/2019 20:00 Graham Nash
    3/21/2019 19:00 Kelly Clarkson
    3/23/2019 19:00 Kelly Clarkson
    5/11/2019 20:00 Pink

    PERFORMANCE SERIES

    10/25/2018 19:30 The Choir of Man
    10/26/2018 20:00 The Choir of Man
    12/02/2018 19:30 Celeste Barber

    OTHER

    9/19/2018 20:00 Zoso
    9/21/2018 20:00 Don't Speak
    9/21/2018 20:30 The Garcia Project - Tribute to Jerry Garcia
    9/21/2018 20:00 Lateralus - A Live TOOL Experience
    9/21/2018 20:00 Gildersleeve Reunion
    9/22/2018 20:00 90s Night: Danny Tamberelli & Mike Maronna
    9/22/2018 20:00 Diamond Dogs
    9/22/2018 18:00 JFrost 5 - The Prince Experience
    9/24/2018 19:30 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    9/25/2018 19:30 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    9/28/2018 19:00 Ledges
    9/29/2018 20:00 The Four Horsemen - Tribute to Metallica
    9/29/2018 19:00 Terry Lee Goffee - Johnny Cash Experience
    9/29/2018 20:00 4U - A Symphonic Celebration of Prince
    9/30/2018 19:00 Rob Bell
    10/05/2018 20:00 Overboard - The Love Boat Band
    10/05/2018 20:15 Kick - The INXS Experience
    10/06/2018 21:00 The Roof Dogs
    10/06/2018 21:00 Wish You Were Here - Pink Floyd Tribute
    10/06/2018 20:00 Strutter
    10/10/2018 20:00 Game of Thrones Live Concert Experience
    10/12/2018 19:30 Stars of the 60s
    10/17/2018 20:00 Emo Night: Eddie Reyes
    10/17/2018 20:00 Wizard Fest
    10/20/2018 19:00 Wish You Were Here
    10/20/2018 21:00 Crazy Babies - Ozzy Osbourne Tribute
    10/20/2018 19:00 Southern Accents - A Tribute to Tom Petty
    10/23/2018 20:00 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    10/24/2018 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    10/26/2018 20:00 Hollywood Nights
    10/26/2018 20:00 Grind: Alice In Chains Tribute
    10/27/2018 20:00 Freshlist Halloween
    10/27/2018 20:15 Hollywood Nights
    10/28/2018 20:00 Tune-Yards
    11/01/2018 20:30 Humble Pie
    11/01/2018 20:00 Lane 8
    11/01/2018 20:00 The Music of Cream
    11/02/2018 20:00 Cash Unchained - A Tribute to Johnny Cash
    11/03/2018 20:00 Magical Mystery Tavern - Tribute to The Beatles
    11/03/2018 22:00 DJ Dynasty
    11/04/2018 19:30 1964 The Tribute
    11/09/2018 19:30 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    11/10/2018 20:00 Rumours - A Fleetwood Mac Tribute
    11/10/2018 19:30 Cash - Johnny Cash Tribute
    11/16/2018 20:00 The Diamond Project Band - A Tribute to Neil Diamond
    11/16/2018 19:30 Kashmir - The Led Zeppelin Experience
    11/16/2018 20:00 MJ Live - Michael Jackson Tribute
    11/16/2018 19:00 The Music of Cream
    11/21/2018 19:00 Imposters In Effect
    11/24/2018 20:00 Stairway To Zeppelin
    12/05/2018 19:30 An Unforgettable Nat King Cole Christmas
    12/06/2018 19:30 An Unforgettable Nat King Cole Christmas
    12/07/2018 19:30 An Unforgettable Nat King Cole Christmas
    12/08/2018 20:00 The Four Horsemen - Tribute to Metallica
    12/14/2018 20:00 Zoso - Led Zeppelin Tribute Band
    12/22/2018 19:00 The Wizards of Winter
    12/22/2018 21:00 The Doors of Chicago - The Doors Tribute
    12/29/2018 20:00 John Denver's Rocky Mountain Christmas
    12/31/2018 19:00 Thunderstruck - A Tribute To AC/DC
    12/31/2018 21:00 New Year's Party with a Purpose
    12/31/2018 13:00 New Year's Party with a Purpose
    1/12/2019 20:00 Elvis Tribute Artist Spectacular
    1/13/2019 19:00 Elvis Birthday Tribute
    1/17/2019 20:00 Classic Albums Live Tribute Show: The Eagles - Hotel California
    1/30/2019 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    1/31/2019 19:30 Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
    2/02/2019 20:00 Stayin' Alive - A Salute to the Music of The Bee Gees
    2/23/2019 20:00 Britbeat - Beatles Tribute
    2/24/2019 18:30 A Bowie Celebration

    NEW AGE

    9/24/2018 19:00 Heaven Tour: Mosaic MSC
    9/27/2018 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    9/28/2018 19:00 Newsboys
    9/29/2018 19:00 Mandisa's Girls Night Live
    10/04/2018 19:30 Lauren Daigle
    10/06/2018 18:00 Newsboys
    10/06/2018 19:00 Mandisa, Blanca, Jasmine Murray & Candace Payne
    10/18/2018 19:00 Lauren Daigle
    11/08/2018 19:00 TobyMac
    11/10/2018 19:00 Mann Family: David and Tamela Mann
    11/11/2018 19:00 Mann Family: David and Tamela Mann
    12/03/2018 19:30 George Winston
    12/05/2018 20:15 George Winston
    12/22/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    12/23/2018 19:30 Mannheim Steamroller
    2/16/2019 20:00 Cece Winans

    LATIN

    9/20/2018 20:00 Bad Bunny
    9/21/2018 19:00 Cafe Tacvba
    10/11/2018 20:00 Pavlo
    11/01/2018 19:00 The Alonso Brothers
    3/18/2019 19:30 Benise: Fuego! - Spirit Of Spain

    LAS VEGAS SHOWS

    11/28/2018 19:30 Donny and Marie Osmond

    JAZZ / BLUES

    9/21/2018 20:00 Keith Mckelley
    9/22/2018 20:30 Vincent Ingala
    9/22/2018 20:00 Tenor Titans
    9/22/2018 20:00 Toledo Jazz Festival: Carmen Bradford
    9/28/2018 20:00 Madeleine Peyroux
    9/29/2018 20:15 Madeleine Peyroux
    10/08/2018 19:30 Black Violin Duo
    10/18/2018 19:30 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Fascinating Rhythm With Maurice Hines
    10/19/2018 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Fascinating Rhythm With Maurice Hines
    10/20/2018 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Fascinating Rhythm With Maurice Hines
    10/21/2018 15:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Fascinating Rhythm With Maurice Hines
    10/21/2018 20:00 Cleveland Jazz Orchestra: Johnny Parker - Dreams From 1968
    10/21/2018 19:30 Acoustic Alchemy
    11/02/2018 20:00 Kenny Wayne Shepherd
    11/03/2018 21:30 David Sanborn
    11/03/2018 19:00 David Sanborn
    11/07/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    11/09/2018 20:00 Tedeschi Trucks Band
    11/10/2018 20:00 Tedeschi Trucks Band
    11/12/2018 20:00 Joe Bonamassa
    11/17/2018 20:00 Boney James
    11/29/2018 19:30 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Home For The Holidays
    11/30/2018 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Home For The Holidays
    12/01/2018 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Home For The Holidays
    12/02/2018 15:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Home For The Holidays
    12/05/2018 19:30 Kenny G
    12/06/2018 19:30 Dave Koz
    12/07/2018 19:00 Tim Zimmerman and King's Brass
    12/08/2018 19:30 Dave Koz
    12/08/2018 19:00 Tim Zimmerman and King's Brass
    1/18/2019 20:00 Songs & Sounds of The Harlem Renaissance
    1/19/2019 20:00 Cleveland Jazz Orchestra: Vince Mastro & Treva Offutt - Cole Porter On Broadway
    2/14/2019 19:30 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Unforgettable Love Songs of Nat King Cole
    2/15/2019 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Unforgettable Love Songs of Nat King Cole
    2/15/2019 20:00 Cleveland Jazz Orchestra: Jiggs Whigham & Evelyn Wright - Cupid In The CLE
    2/16/2019 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Unforgettable Love Songs of Nat King Cole
    2/17/2019 15:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Unforgettable Love Songs of Nat King Cole
    2/28/2019 20:00 Jason Marsalis
    3/14/2019 19:30 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Omar Coleman & Joel Frahm
    3/15/2019 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Omar Coleman & Joel Frahm
    3/16/2019 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Omar Coleman & Joel Frahm
    3/17/2019 15:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Omar Coleman & Joel Frahm
    4/05/2019 20:00 Huntertones
    4/25/2019 19:30 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Gospel & Soul Meets Rock & Roll
    4/26/2019 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Gospel & Soul Meets Rock & Roll
    4/27/2019 20:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Gospel & Soul Meets Rock & Roll
    4/28/2019 15:00 Columbus Jazz Orchestra: Gospel & Soul Meets Rock & Roll
    5/18/2019 20:00 Cleveland Jazz Orchestra: Bernie Dresel - Bern Bern Bern

    HOLIDAY

    12/14/2018 19:30 A Charlie Brown Christmas
    12/15/2018 20:00 Toledo Jazz Orchestra Annual Holiday Concert: The Ellington Nutcracker

    HARD ROCK / METAL

    9/21/2018 19:00 Cody Sizemore's Birthday Bash: The Harbor Divide & Second String Hero
    9/27/2018 19:00 Counterparts & Being As An Ocean
    9/30/2018 18:00 Cane Hill
    10/03/2018 18:00 Carach Angren
    10/08/2018 19:30 Trivium
    10/09/2018 19:00 Paradise Lost
    10/10/2018 20:30 Satan - Band, Midnight & Desctructor
    10/13/2018 18:00 Revocation
    10/14/2018 20:00 Sebastian Bach
    10/16/2018 19:30 Trivium
    10/20/2018 20:00 Tesla
    10/22/2018 20:30 Machine Head
    10/22/2018 20:00 Hair Nation: Jack Russell's Great White, The Bulletboys & Enuff Znuff
    10/26/2018 20:00 Hair Nation: Jack Russell's Great White, The Bulletboys & Enuff Znuff
    10/27/2018 19:00 Machine Head
    10/30/2018 20:00 GWAR
    11/07/2018 19:00 Mom Jeans
    11/11/2018 17:00 Spite, Shadow of Intent, Falsifier & Depths of Hatred
    11/11/2018 18:30 Cannibal Corpse
    11/12/2018 21:00 Uniform & The Body
    11/14/2018 19:00 Cannibal Corpse
    11/19/2018 19:30 Generation Axe, Steve Vai, Zakk Wylde, Yngwie Malmsteen, Nuno Bettencourt & Tosin Abasi
    11/26/2018 17:30 Halestorm & In This Moment
    11/28/2018 18:00 Killswitch Engage, Born of Osiris, Crowbar & Death Ray Vision
    11/30/2018 19:30 Haken
    12/04/2018 20:00 Steel Panther
    1/30/2019 19:30 Metallica
    2/01/2019 19:30 Metallica

    FESTIVAL / TOUR

    9/28/2018 20:00 Punk/Ska Prom
    9/28/2018 19:00 West Side Punk Connect: Primitive Teeth, Chiller & Drug List - Day 1
    9/29/2018 19:00 West Side Punk Connect: Mati, Gluebag & Shapeshifter - Day 2
    10/07/2018 19:00 Air1 Positive Hits Tour: Zach Williams, We Are Messengers, Joshua Micah & Aaron Cole
    5/31/2019 12:00 2019 Bunbury Music Festival - Friday
    5/31/2019 3:30 Bunbury Music Festival - 3 Day Pass
    6/01/2019 12:00 2019 Bunbury Music Festival - Saturday
    6/02/2019 12:00 2019 Bunbury Music Festival - Sunday
    6/20/2019 16:00 The Country Fest - Thursday
    6/20/2019 3:30 The Country Fest - 3 Day Pass
    6/21/2019 16:00 The Country Fest - Friday
    6/22/2019 16:00 The Country Fest - Saturday

    COUNTRY / FOLK

    9/21/2018 18:00 Adam Calhoun
    9/21/2018 18:15 Easton Corbin
    9/21/2018 18:15 Easton Corbin
    9/22/2018 19:00 Terri Clark
    9/22/2018 20:00 Blackberry Smoke
    9/22/2018 19:30 Blue Highway
    9/23/2018 19:30 Trampled By Turtles
    9/27/2018 20:30 Arlen Roth
    9/27/2018 18:00 Luke Bryan
    9/28/2018 19:30 Brett Eldredge & Devin Dawson
    9/28/2018 19:00 Muscadine Bloodline
    9/28/2018 20:00 John Prine
    10/03/2018 19:45 Leftover Salmon & Rumpke Mountain Boys
    10/03/2018 19:00 Ian Fitzgerald
    10/04/2018 19:30 Clint Black
    10/04/2018 19:00 Chris Stapleton, Marty Stuart & Brent Cobb
    10/05/2018 20:00 Tracy Lawrence
    10/05/2018 20:00 Crystal Bowersox
    10/06/2018 19:00 Granger Smith & Earl Dibbles Jr.
    10/07/2018 19:30 Travis Tritt
    10/08/2018 20:00 Gillian Welch
    10/12/2018 19:30 Jake Owen, David Lee Murphy & Morgan Wallen
    10/13/2018 20:30 Adam Ezra Group
    10/13/2018 20:00 Charalambides
    10/15/2018 18:30 The Brevet
    10/17/2018 20:00 Fruition
    10/17/2018 19:00 Wheeler Walker Jr.
    10/18/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    10/20/2018 20:00 Legendary Ladies of Country
    10/24/2018 19:30 Keith Urban & Kelsea Ballerini
    10/25/2018 20:30 Jon Langston
    10/25/2018 19:30 Dwight Yoakam
    10/26/2018 20:00 Kathy Mattea
    10/27/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    10/27/2018 19:30 John McEuen & The String Wizards
    10/28/2018 20:00 The Mavericks
    10/29/2018 20:00 Gordon Lightfoot
    10/30/2018 19:00 Colter Wall
    11/01/2018 20:00 Arlo Guthrie
    11/01/2018 20:00 Turnpike Troubadours
    11/02/2018 19:30 Dailey & Vincent
    11/03/2018 21:00 Aaron Watson & Carlton Anderson
    11/03/2018 19:30 Lorrie Morgan
    11/03/2018 19:30 Chris Young, Dan And Shay & Morgan Evans
    11/04/2018 20:30 Amigo the Devil
    11/08/2018 20:00 The Secret Sisters
    11/09/2018 19:30 Alabama
    11/10/2018 20:00 Home Free Vocal Band
    11/16/2018 20:00 The Oak Ridge Boys
    11/16/2018 20:00 Gary Allan
    11/17/2018 20:00 Brett Young
    11/17/2018 19:00 Chris Lane
    11/17/2018 20:00 Lanco & Travis Denning
    11/17/2018 20:00 Thompson Square
    11/17/2018 19:00 Midland
    11/18/2018 19:30 Lanco & Travis Denning
    11/20/2018 19:00 Esme Patterson
    11/24/2018 20:00 Sara Evans
    11/29/2018 20:00 Reverend Peytons Big Damn Band
    11/29/2018 20:30 Savoy Brown
    11/29/2018 19:00 Riley Green
    11/30/2018 20:00 CAAMP
    12/01/2018 19:00 Whiskey Myers
    12/01/2018 19:00 Riley Green
    12/06/2018 19:30 Old Dominion
    12/07/2018 20:00 Sara Evans
    12/09/2018 20:00 CAAMP
    12/13/2018 19:00 Scotty McCreery, Jimmie Allen & Heather Morgan
    12/22/2018 19:30 The Oak Ridge Boys
    1/29/2019 19:00 Kacey Musgraves
    2/22/2019 19:00 Luke Combs
    2/23/2019 19:00 Kane Brown, Granger Smith & Danielle Bradbery
    3/02/2019 19:30 Leftover Salmon
    3/28/2019 19:30 Diamond Rio
    6/15/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June
    10/16/2019 19:00 Carrie Underwood, Maddie and Tae & Runaway June

    COMEDY

    9/21/2018 19:00 Max Winfrey
    9/22/2018 20:00 Boardman: Warren Comedy Club
    9/22/2018 21:30 Ron White
    9/22/2018 19:00 Ron White
    9/22/2018 19:30 William Shatner
    9/23/2018 17:00 William Shatner
    9/28/2018 20:00 Eddie B
    9/29/2018 22:30 Iliza Shlesinger
    9/29/2018 20:30 Gabriel Iglesias
    9/29/2018 20:00 Iliza Shlesinger
    9/29/2018 20:00 Eddie B
    10/02/2018 22:00 Cameron Esposito
    10/02/2018 19:30 Cameron Esposito
    10/04/2018 20:00 Lewis Black
    10/04/2018 19:00 Kevin Hart
    10/05/2018 21:30 Tim Gabrielson
    10/05/2018 19:00 Tim Gabrielson
    10/06/2018 20:00 Boardman: Warren Comedy Club
    10/06/2018 21:30 Tim Gabrielson
    10/06/2018 19:00 Tim Gabrielson
    10/06/2018 20:00 Jeff Foxworthy
    10/07/2018 19:30 Colin Mochrie & Brad Sherwood
    10/11/2018 20:00 Paula Poundstone
    10/12/2018 21:30 Shaun Jones & Pat House
    10/12/2018 19:00 Shaun Jones & Pat House
    10/12/2018 20:00 Paula Poundstone
    10/13/2018 21:30 Shaun Jones & Pat House
    10/13/2018 19:00 Shaun Jones & Pat House
    10/20/2018 20:00 George Lopez
    10/21/2018 19:30 Jay Leno
    10/25/2018 19:00 Anthony Jeselnik
    10/27/2018 21:30 Joey Diaz
    10/30/2018 19:30 Heather Land
    10/30/2018 19:30 Whose Live Anyway?
    11/01/2018 19:30 Tim Hawkins
    11/02/2018 21:30 Jay Stevens & Rob Ward
    11/02/2018 19:00 Jay Stevens & Rob Ward
    11/02/2018 20:00 Steve Martin & Martin Short
    11/02/2018 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
    11/03/2018 21:30 Jay Stevens & Rob Ward
    11/03/2018 19:00 Jay Stevens & Rob Ward
    11/03/2018 20:00 Boardman: Warren Comedy Club
    11/03/2018 21:30 Jim Gaffigan
    11/03/2018 20:00 Girls Nite Out For Laughs
    11/03/2018 20:00 Jay Mohr
    11/03/2018 20:00 Nick Swardson
    11/03/2018 19:00 Jim Gaffigan
    11/04/2018 19:00 Adam Devine
    11/04/2018 19:00 Nick Swardson
    11/09/2018 20:00 LIT AF Tour: Martin Lawrence, DeRay Davis & Michael Blackson
    11/14/2018 19:30 Cast of Impractical Jokers & The Tenderloins
    11/18/2018 15:00 Just For Laughs
    11/28/2018 19:00 Craig Ferguson
    11/29/2018 19:00 Craig Ferguson
    11/30/2018 20:00 Small Town Murder: Shut Up and Give Me Murder!!
    12/01/2018 20:00 Boardman: Warren Comedy Club
    12/02/2018 22:00 Celeste Barber
    12/08/2018 19:00 Trevor Noah
    12/08/2018 21:30 Bill Engvall
    12/08/2018 19:00 Bill Engvall
    1/10/2019 19:00 Jeff Dunham
    1/25/2019 20:00 Gabriel Iglesias
    1/26/2019 20:00 Gabriel Iglesias
    3/16/2019 20:00 Paula Poundstone
    3/26/2019 19:00 Red Green
    6/01/2019 20:00 Vic Dibitetto

    CLASSICAL

    9/20/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Tchaikovsky's Swan Lake
    9/21/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - In Full Splendor
    9/22/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Gala d'Ouverture
    9/22/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Tchaikovsky's Swan Lake
    9/22/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - In Full Splendor
    9/27/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most & Yefim Bronfman - Bartok and Prokofiev
    9/28/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Joshua Bell & Rite of Spring
    9/28/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Pictures at an Exhibition
    9/29/2018 19:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most & Lang Lang - 100th Anniversary Gala
    9/29/2018 20:00 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - Sheherazade
    9/29/2018 20:00 Glenn Miller Orchestra
    9/29/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Pictures at an Exhibition
    9/30/2018 15:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most & Yefim Bronfman - Bartok and Prokofiev
    9/30/2018 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Bruch and Mussorgsky
    10/01/2018 10:30 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: John Morris Russell - The Beat Goes On
    10/04/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mahler's Resurrection
    10/05/2018 11:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Rountree - Adams' The Dharma at Big Sur
    10/05/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mahler's Resurrection
    10/06/2018 19:30 Springfield Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Durrenberger - Beethoven's Emperor Launches 75th
    10/06/2018 11:30 New Albany Symphony Orchestra: Beethoven Symphony No. 9 - Sensory-Friendly Performance
    10/06/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Rountree - Adams' The Dharma at Big Sur
    10/06/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mahler's Resurrection
    10/07/2018 15:00 New Albany Symphony: Beethoven Symphony No. 9
    10/09/2018 10:30 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: John Morris Russell - The Beat Goes On
    10/10/2018 10:30 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: John Morris Russell - The Beat Goes On
    10/12/2018 20:00 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr & Paul Rissmann - Naked Classics
    10/12/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Damon Gupton - Haunted Hall
    10/12/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Leonard Bernstein's Centennial Celebration
    10/12/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Star Power
    10/13/2018 16:00 Chamber Music Columbus: Edgar Meyer & Dover String Quartet
    10/13/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Damon Gupton - Haunted Hall
    10/13/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Leonard Bernstein's Centennial Celebration
    10/13/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Star Power
    10/14/2018 19:00 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Opening Night
    10/14/2018 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Damon Gupton - Haunted Hall
    10/14/2018 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Neal Gittleman - Bernstein and Brahms
    10/18/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Scheherazade
    10/19/2018 19:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Scheherazade
    10/19/2018 11:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Scheherazade
    10/19/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: My Fair Broadway - The Hits of Lerner & Loewe
    10/19/2018 20:00 Andrea Bocelli
    10/20/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - The Heart of Don Quixote
    10/20/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Gustavo Gimeno - Scheherazade
    10/20/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: My Fair Broadway - The Hits of Lerner & Loewe
    10/21/2018 14:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - The Heart of Don Quixote
    10/21/2018 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: PhilharMonster Halloween Concert
    10/25/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Ingo Metzmacher - Pelleas and Melisande
    10/25/2018 20:00 Dan Tyminski
    10/26/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Boico & Rachel Barton Pine - Italian Festival
    10/27/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Ingo Metzmacher - Pelleas and Melisande
    10/27/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Daniel Boico & Rachel Barton Pine - Italian Festival
    10/28/2018 15:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Ruth Reinhardt - Halloween Spooktacular
    11/01/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher - Gerstein Plays Rachmaninoff
    11/02/2018 11:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Hannu Lintu - Russian Masterpieces
    11/02/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher - Gerstein Plays Rachmaninoff
    11/03/2018 10:30 Cincinnati Symphony: John Morris Russell - Orchestra Toybox
    11/03/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Hannu Lintu - Russian Masterpieces
    11/03/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Matthias Pintscher - Gerstein Plays Rachmaninoff
    11/03/2018 19:30 Ohio Valley Symphony: Keitaro Harada - Hollywood Sounds
    11/08/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Alain Altinoglu - Ravel's Bolero
    11/09/2018 20:00 Cleveland Pops Orchestra: Sondheim and Lloyd Webber Celebration
    11/09/2018 20:30 John Medeski
    11/09/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony: Louis Langree - Beethoven 9
    11/09/2018 11:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Alain Altinoglu - Ravel's Bolero
    11/09/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Handel's Messiah
    11/10/2018 17:30 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Mozart & Montero
    11/10/2018 20:00 John Medeski's Mad Skillet
    11/10/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony: Louis Langree - Beethoven 9
    11/10/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Alain Altinoglu - Ravel's Bolero
    11/10/2018 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Handel's Messiah
    11/15/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa & Emanuel Ax - Shostakovich's Fifth
    11/16/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra Youth Orchestra Autumn Concert
    11/16/2018 20:00 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - Verdi and Valkyries
    11/17/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa & Emanuel Ax - Shostakovich's Fifth
    11/17/2018 20:00 Chamber Music Columbus: Saint Lawrence Quartet
    11/18/2018 15:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Jakub Hrusa & Emanuel Ax - Shostakovich's Fifth
    11/23/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Vivaldi's Four Seasons
    11/24/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony: Kirill Karabits - Tchaikovsky’s Fourth Symphony
    11/24/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Vivaldi's Four Seasons
    11/24/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: The Last Waltz
    11/25/2018 14:00 Cleveland Pops Orchestra: A Holiday Pops Spectacular
    11/25/2018 14:00 Cincinnati Symphony: Kirill Karabits - Tchaikovsky’s Fourth Symphony
    11/25/2018 15:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Vivaldi's Four Seasons
    11/29/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: John Adams - Copland's Appalachian Spring
    11/30/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    11/30/2018 15:30 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    11/30/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony: Louis Langree - Bronfman Plays Brahms
    11/30/2018 19:00 Cleveland Orchestra: John Adams - Copland's Appalachian Spring
    12/01/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/01/2018 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/01/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony: Louis Langree - Bronfman Plays Brahms
    12/01/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: John Adams - Copland's Appalachian Spring
    12/01/2018 19:30 Ohio Valley Symphony: Steven Huang - The Christmas Show
    12/02/2018 15:00 Springfield Symphony Orchestra: Home For The Holiday Pops
    12/04/2018 19:30 The Piano Guys
    12/05/2018 19:30 The Piano Guys
    12/06/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Jane Glover - Handel's Messiah
    12/07/2018 20:00 Joy Columbus Gay Men's Chorus
    12/07/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Jane Glover - Handel's Messiah
    12/07/2018 19:30 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: Robert J. Ward - Messiah Side By Side Sing-Along
    12/07/2018 19:30 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - Home For The Holidays
    12/07/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Holiday Pops
    12/07/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Hometown Holiday
    12/08/2018 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Jane Glover - Handel's Messiah
    12/08/2018 20:00 Joy Columbus Gay Men's Chorus
    12/08/2018 14:00 Joy Columbus Gay Men's Chorus
    12/08/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Holiday Pops
    12/08/2018 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Holiday Pops
    12/08/2018 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Hometown Holiday
    12/09/2018 15:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Jane Glover - Handel's Messiah
    12/09/2018 19:00 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Four Seasons Recomposed
    12/09/2018 19:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Holiday Pops
    12/09/2018 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Holiday Pops
    12/14/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/14/2018 16:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/14/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/15/2018 11:30 New Albany Symphony: Santa and The Symphony - Sensory-Friendly Performance
    12/15/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/15/2018 14:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/16/2018 15:00 New Albany Symphony: Holiday Spectacular
    12/16/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/16/2018 14:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/20/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/21/2018 19:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/22/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/22/2018 14:30 The Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/23/2018 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/23/2018 14:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Richard Kaufman - Christmas Concert
    12/26/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/26/2018 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/28/2018 19:00 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
    12/29/2018 19:00 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
    12/30/2018 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/30/2018 15:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra
    12/30/2018 14:00 Harry Potter and The Chamber of Secrets In Concert
    12/31/2018 21:00 Cleveland Pops Orchestra: Carl Topilow - New Year's Eve Concert & Party
    12/31/2018 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Kristen Blodgette - New Year's Eve
    1/04/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Leningrad Symphony
    1/05/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Leningrad Symphony
    1/05/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: The Magic of Motown
    1/11/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Tchaikovsky's Piano Concerto
    1/11/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Griminelli - Flautista Italiano
    1/12/2019 19:30 Springfield Symphony Orchestra: Julian Schwarz - Liebermann Cello Concerto
    1/12/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Tchaikovsky's Piano Concerto
    1/12/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Griminelli - Flautista Italiano
    1/18/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Strauss and Mozart
    1/18/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Pops In Space
    1/19/2019 20:00 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - Tchaikovsky Symphony No. 1
    1/19/2019 20:00 Chamber Music Columbus: Harlem String Quartet
    1/19/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Pops In Space
    1/20/2019 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Pops In Space
    1/25/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Joanna Frankel Plays Beethoven
    1/25/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Cirque Music Crescendo
    1/26/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Joanna Frankel Plays Beethoven
    1/26/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Cirque Music Crescendo
    1/27/2019 14:30 The University Of Akron Steel Drum Band
    1/27/2019 19:00 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Sound The Trumpet
    2/01/2019 11:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Joshua Weilerstein & Marc-Andre Hamelin - Romeo and Juliet
    2/02/2019 20:00 Cleveland Pops Orchestra - John Williams: Cinema's Greatest Music
    2/02/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Joshua Weilerstein & Marc-Andre Hamelin - Romeo and Juliet
    2/07/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Alan Gilbert - Ohlsson Plays Busoni
    2/08/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Vinay Parameswaran - The Mozart Experience
    2/09/2019 19:30 Springfield Symphony Orchestra: Disney In Concert - Around The World
    2/09/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Alan Gilbert - Ohlsson Plays Busoni
    2/09/2019 20:00 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - La Mer
    2/09/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: A Salute to The Eagles
    2/14/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Harry Bicket - Romantic Mozart
    2/15/2019 19:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Harry Bicket - Romantic Mozart
    2/16/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Harry Bicket - Romantic Mozart
    2/16/2019 16:00 Chamber Music Columbus: Berlin Philharmonic Wind Quintet
    2/17/2019 15:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Harry Bicket - Romantic Mozart
    2/21/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Herbert Blomstedt - Beethoven's Pastoral
    2/22/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Herbert Blomstedt - Beethoven's Pastoral
    2/22/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Eileen Ivers - Celtic Spirit
    2/23/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Herbert Blomstedt - Beethoven's Pastoral
    2/23/2019 19:30 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - Gospel Meets Symphony
    2/23/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Eileen Ivers - Celtic Spirit
    2/28/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Francois-Xavier Roth - Stravinsky's Petrouchka
    3/02/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Francois-Xavier Roth - Stravinsky's Petrouchka
    3/03/2019 19:00 Cleveland Orchestra Youth Orchestra Winter Concert
    3/08/2019 19:00 New Albany Symphony: The Sleeping Beauty
    3/08/2019 19:30 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Classical Roots
    3/09/2019 20:00 Cleveland Pops Orchestra: The Great American Songbook
    3/09/2019 19:00 New Albany Symphony: The Sleeping Beauty
    3/09/2019 14:00 New Albany Symphony: The Sleeping Beauty - Sensory-Friendly Performance
    3/09/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell & Lisa Fischer - Just A Kiss Away
    3/10/2019 15:00 New Albany Symphony Orchestra: Sleeping Beauty
    3/10/2019 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell & Lisa Fischer - Just A Kiss Away
    3/14/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Tchaikovsky's Fifth
    3/15/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Tchaikovsky's Fifth
    3/15/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Nordic Myths Festival
    3/15/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Best of John Williams II
    3/16/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Tchaikovsky's Fifth
    3/16/2019 20:00 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - Also Sprach Zarathustra
    3/16/2019 20:00 Vienna Boys Choir
    3/16/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Nordic Myths Festival
    3/16/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Best of John Williams II
    3/17/2019 15:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Tchaikovsky's Fifth
    3/17/2019 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Bach To The Future
    3/21/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Strauss's A Hero's Life
    3/22/2019 11:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Strauss's A Hero's Life
    3/22/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: A Brahms Treasury
    3/23/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Stuart Chafetz - Jurassic Park In Concert
    3/23/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Strauss's A Hero's Life
    3/23/2019 20:00 Chamber Music Columbus: Kalichstein, Laredo and Robinson Trio
    3/23/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: A Brahms Treasury
    3/29/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Mozart Requiem
    3/30/2019 20:00 Sons of Serendip
    3/30/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Mozart Requiem
    3/30/2019 19:30 Ohio Valley Symphony: Miriam Burns - The Red Violin
    3/30/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Top Twenty Rock Hits of All Time
    4/05/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Wonderful Music of Oz
    4/05/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - The Trumpet Shall Sound
    4/06/2019 17:30 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: Vadim Gluzman - Bach & The Russians
    4/06/2019 19:30 Springfield Symphony Orchestra: Nikita Mndoyants - Rachmaninoff Piano Concerto No. 2
    4/06/2019 20:00 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - Beethoven Symphony No. 3
    4/06/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Wonderful Music of Oz
    4/06/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - The Trumpet Shall Sound
    4/07/2019 19:00 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: Vadim Gluzman - Bach & The Russians
    4/07/2019 14:00 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: John Morris Russell - Wonderful Music of Oz
    4/13/2019 20:00 Cleveland Pops Orchestra: Now, That's Italian!
    4/13/2019 20:00 The University Of Akron Steel Drum Band
    4/13/2019 20:00 Chamber Music Columbus: Quartetto Gelato
    4/23/2019 19:30 Cincinnati Pops Orchestra: Brent Havens - Music of Whitney Houston
    4/25/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Stephane Deneve & Jean-Yves Thibaudet - Debussy and Scriabin
    4/26/2019 11:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Stephane Deneve & Jean-Yves Thibaudet - Debussy and Scriabin
    4/27/2019 11:30 New Albany Symphony: Viva Italia - Sensory-Friendly Performance
    4/27/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Stephane Deneve & Jean-Yves Thibaudet - Debussy and Scriabin
    4/27/2019 19:30 Ohio Valley Symphony: Peter Stafford Wilson - Spring Strings
    4/27/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Sgt. Pepper's Complete
    4/28/2019 15:00 New Albany Symphony: Viva Italia
    4/28/2019 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Sgt. Pepper's The Classical Connections
    5/02/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Michail Jurowski - Tchaikovsky's Violin Concerto
    5/03/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Trifonov Plays Beethoven
    5/03/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Michail Jurowski - Tchaikovsky's Violin Concerto
    5/03/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Mahler Five
    5/04/2019 20:00 Cincinnati Symphony Orchestra: Louis Langree - Trifonov Plays Beethoven
    5/04/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Michail Jurowski - Tchaikovsky's Violin Concerto
    5/04/2019 20:00 Akron Symphony Orchestra: Christopher Wilkins - West Side Story
    5/04/2019 20:00 Toledo Symphony: Steven Jarvi - Star Wars - A New Hope In Concert
    5/04/2019 20:00 Columbus Symphony Orchestra: Rossen Milanov - Mahler Five
    5/05/2019 15:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Michail Jurowski - Tchaikovsky's Violin Concerto
    5/09/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Semyon Bychkov - Smetana's Ma Vlast
    5/10/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra Youth Orchestra Spring Concert
    5/10/2019 11:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Semyon Bychkov - Smetana's Ma Vlast
    5/10/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Mauceri Meets Daurov
    5/11/2019 17:30 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Beethoven's Ninth
    5/11/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Semyon Bychkov - Smetana's Ma Vlast
    5/11/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Mauceri Meets Daurov
    5/12/2019 19:00 ProMusica Chamber Orchestra: David Danzmayr - Beethoven's Ninth
    5/16/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mitsuko Uchida Plays Bartok
    5/17/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mitsuko Uchida Plays Bartok
    5/18/2019 19:30 Springfield Symphony Orchestra: Trudy Faber - Beethoven's 9th - Ode To Joy
    5/18/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Mitsuko Uchida Plays Bartok
    5/23/2019 19:30 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Keenlyside Sings Sibelius
    5/24/2019 11:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Strauss
    5/25/2019 20:00 Cleveland Orchestra: Franz Welser-Most - Keenlyside Sings Sibelius
    5/31/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Hello, Louis! A Tribute to Louis Armstrong
    6/01/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Hello, Louis! A Tribute to Louis Armstrong
    6/07/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Mozart and Mahler
    6/08/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Mozart and Mahler
    6/09/2019 15:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Mahler's Symphony No. 1
    6/15/2019 20:00 Dayton Philharmonic Orchestra: Video Games Live

    CHILDREN / FAMILY

    10/13/2018 13:00 Charlotte's Web
    10/13/2018 11:00 Charlotte's Web

    BLUEGRASS

    11/09/2018 20:00 The Dead South
    11/09/2018 20:00 Hot Rize
    11/11/2018 19:30 Hot Rize
    1/25/2019 20:00 We Banjo 3

    ALTERNATIVE

    9/19/2018 20:00 Henry Rollins
    9/19/2018 18:00 Escape the Fate & Slaves
    9/19/2018 20:00 Family and Friends
    9/19/2018 20:00 ohGr
    9/20/2018 20:00 Jeff The Brotherhood
    9/20/2018 20:00 Five For Fighting
    9/20/2018 19:00 Dying Fetus
    9/20/2018 19:00 The Accidentals
    9/20/2018 19:30 The Decemberists
    9/20/2018 19:00 Ben Rector
    9/21/2018 20:00 Mr. Dibbs & The Animal Crackers
    9/21/2018 21:00 Klashing Black
    9/21/2018 18:00 Blessthefall, The Word Alive & Ded
    9/22/2018 20:00 Lord Huron
    9/23/2018 18:30 Blessthefall
    9/23/2018 19:00 SYML
    9/23/2018 19:00 The Marcus King Band
    9/24/2018 19:00 Seether
    9/24/2018 20:00 Red Fang
    9/25/2018 19:00 Church Girls
    9/25/2018 20:00 Miniature Tigers
    9/25/2018 19:00 Slaughter Beach
    9/26/2018 19:00 Cherub
    9/26/2018 19:30 Modest Mouse
    9/27/2018 19:00 Hed Pe
    9/28/2018 19:00 One Day Steady
    9/28/2018 17:30 Starset, Nothing More & The Fever 333
    9/28/2018 18:00 Obscura
    9/28/2018 20:00 Modest Mouse
    9/29/2018 20:00 Ballyhoo!
    9/29/2018 19:00 Neck Deep
    9/29/2018 20:00 Modest Mouse
    9/29/2018 20:00 Screaming Females
    9/30/2018 18:00 After The Burial & The Acacia Strain
    10/01/2018 20:00 Frankie Cosmos
    10/01/2018 20:00 King Khan and The Shrines
    10/02/2018 20:00 Liz Phair
    10/02/2018 19:30 Bullet For My Valentine
    10/02/2018 18:00 Hed Pe
    10/03/2018 20:30 Reignwolf
    10/03/2018 20:00 Lucero
    10/03/2018 20:00 Supersuckers
    10/03/2018 19:00 Chelsea Cutler
    10/04/2018 20:00 Lucero
    10/04/2018 20:00 Andy Grammer
    10/04/2018 19:00 Milky Chance
    10/05/2018 20:00 St. Bernard
    10/05/2018 21:00 Black Joe Lewis
    10/05/2018 20:00 Lucero
    10/06/2018 20:30 Erika Wennerstrom
    10/06/2018 19:00 Black Joe Lewis
    10/06/2018 19:00 Django Django
    10/06/2018 20:00 Iron & Wine
    10/07/2018 18:00 Supersuckers
    10/08/2018 18:00 Rookie of the Year
    10/09/2018 20:30 The Hunna
    10/09/2018 20:00 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
    10/10/2018 20:00 The Devil Wears Prada
    10/10/2018 19:00 AJJ - Andrew Jackson Jihad
    10/10/2018 19:00 Andy Grammer
    10/11/2018 17:30 After The Burial & The Acacia Strain
    10/12/2018 19:00 Mo Lowda and The Humble
    10/12/2018 20:00 American Werewolves
    10/12/2018 19:00 Mo Lowda
    10/12/2018 20:00 Rainbow Kitten Surprise
    10/13/2018 20:00 Here Come The Mummies
    10/14/2018 20:30 Tigers Jaw
    10/15/2018 21:00 Captured By Robots
    10/16/2018 21:00 Titus Andronicus
    10/16/2018 19:00 Verite
    10/16/2018 19:00 Plain White T's
    10/17/2018 20:00 LSD & The Search for God
    10/17/2018 21:00 Titus Andronicus
    10/17/2018 19:00 Electric Six
    10/17/2018 20:00 Plain White T's
    10/18/2018 19:00 Tall Heights
    10/18/2018 19:00 Minus The Bear
    10/18/2018 19:30 Garbage
    10/19/2018 20:00 Rockstead, Zoo Trippin, Room For Zero & The Grove
    10/19/2018 20:00 Reel Big Fish
    10/19/2018 20:00 Minus The Bear
    10/19/2018 19:00 Social Distortion
    10/20/2018 20:00 Green Light Morning
    10/23/2018 19:00 Lo Moon
    10/24/2018 20:00 Puddle of Mudd
    10/24/2018 20:00 The Main Squeeze
    10/25/2018 19:00 A Place to Bury Strangers
    10/25/2018 19:00 Ezra Furman
    10/26/2018 18:00 Mushroomhead
    10/26/2018 21:00 Low Cut Connie
    10/27/2018 21:00 Max Frost
    10/28/2018 19:00 Good Charlotte
    10/31/2018 18:30 Devildriver
    11/01/2018 19:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    11/01/2018 18:30 Circa Survive
    11/02/2018 19:00 Houndmouth
    11/02/2018 18:00 Arsis & Decrepit Birth
    11/02/2018 18:00 Good Charlotte
    11/02/2018 19:00 Lake Street Dive
    11/03/2018 19:00 Gov't Mule
    11/03/2018 18:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    11/03/2018 17:00 Koo Koo Kanga Roo
    11/03/2018 20:00 The Choir
    11/04/2018 15:00 Koo Koo Kanga Roo
    11/04/2018 18:00 Mayday Parade, This Wild Life & William Ryan Key
    11/04/2018 19:00 The Choir
    11/04/2018 18:00 Doyle
    11/06/2018 20:00 Young The Giant
    11/07/2018 19:00 Single Mothers
    11/07/2018 20:30 Whitey Morgan
    11/07/2018 17:30 New Politics
    11/08/2018 21:00 Single Mothers
    11/08/2018 19:00 At The Gates
    11/08/2018 20:30 The Alarm
    11/09/2018 20:00 The Bronson Arroyo Band
    11/09/2018 20:00 KT Tunstall
    11/09/2018 19:00 Blue October
    11/10/2018 19:00 Cute Is What We Aim For
    11/10/2018 18:00 Devildriver
    11/10/2018 18:30 Sponge
    11/11/2018 20:00 Cute Is What We Aim For
    11/11/2018 18:00 The Story So Far
    11/11/2018 19:00 Silverstein, Hawthorne Heights & As Cities Burn
    11/11/2018 19:00 cleopatrick
    11/12/2018 19:00 Chase Atlantic
    11/12/2018 19:00 Cursive
    11/13/2018 20:30 Cursive
    11/13/2018 19:30 The Get Up Kids
    11/14/2018 19:00 Mustard Plug
    11/15/2018 19:00 Spose
    11/15/2018 19:00 Stray From The Path & Silent Planet
    11/15/2018 19:30 O.A.R.
    11/16/2018 20:30 Joe Pug
    11/17/2018 20:00 Coastal Club
    11/17/2018 19:00 Guster
    11/17/2018 19:00 Yonder Mountain String Band
    11/17/2018 18:30 Beartooth
    11/18/2018 19:00 O.A.R.
    11/18/2018 19:00 Streetlight Manifesto
    11/20/2018 19:00 Pale Waves
    11/21/2018 20:00 See You In The Funnies
    11/21/2018 19:00 Hands Like Houses
    11/23/2018 19:00 Real Friends
    11/24/2018 21:00 Keith Harkin
    11/28/2018 19:00 Otep
    11/29/2018 20:00 3OH!3 & Emo Nite
    11/30/2018 19:30 John Butler Trio
    11/30/2018 18:30 Ministry
    11/30/2018 20:00 Hot Tuna
    12/01/2018 19:00 Preoccupations & Protomartyr
    12/01/2018 21:00 Bayside
    12/01/2018 20:00 Thom Yorke
    12/01/2018 20:00 Khruangbin
    12/02/2018 19:30 Jewel
    12/02/2018 20:00 Parquet Courts
    12/04/2018 19:30 Jason Mraz
    12/05/2018 19:00 Phosphorescent
    12/08/2018 20:00 Smoke Parade
    12/08/2018 19:00 For King and Country
    12/12/2018 19:00 Silverstein, Hawthorne Heights & As Cities Burn
    12/15/2018 20:00 Estas Tonne
    12/27/2018 19:30 10 Years
    1/12/2019 20:30 The Stranger
    2/21/2019 19:00 Badfish: A Tribute To Sublime
    2/22/2019 20:00 Badfish
    3/30/2019 19:30 The Subdudes

    50s / 60s ERA

    10/13/2018 19:30 The Doo Wop Project
    10/18/2018 17:30 Palisades & Dayseeker